Eye Candy #4: Jay Park

Real Name: 박재범 (Pak Jay Beom)
Profession: Singer, dancer
Date of Birth: April 25, 1987
Place Of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Height: 170cm
Weight: 60kg
Official Website

의견을 남겨주세요!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s