Beauty #5: Han Ga In

Real name: 김현주 (Kim Hyeon Ju)
Profession: Actress and model
Birth date: 2/feb/1982
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg

han-ga-in-elle2 GKPor 1951 Han-Ga-In38 03-han-ga-in Foto-Han-Ga-In-39 han_ga_in_267711_original Girls_Beauty_Wallpaper_Han_Ga_In_03 han-ga-in-by-kim-yeongjun-harpers-bazaar-korea-november-2010

Advertisements

의견을 남겨주세요!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s