Eye Candy #7: Rain

Real name: 정지훈 (Jeong Ji Hun)
Profession: Singer, dancer, actor and model
Birth date: 25/Jun/1982
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg

212

82

221

의견을 남겨주세요!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s