Beauty #10: Ha Ji Weon

Real name: 전해림 (Jeon Hae Rim)
Profession: Actress
Birth date: 28/Jun/1978
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg

Advertisements

One thought on “Beauty #10: Ha Ji Weon

의견을 남겨주세요!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s