Eye Candy #11: Jeon No Min

Real name: 전재룡 (Jeon Jae Ryong)
Profession: Actor
Birth date: 28/Aug/1966
Birth place: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 74kg

20130116040116_257813_499_722 10000305004 18 10000333100
cb5_a16(8)

20090901181721999

755225_0_400600_96117

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

fda1636dbe0faa0f1e5c0bc090eb60b2

junnomin_48

Jun_Noh_Min7

20081226ba006

11

201204231703461113_1

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

20015147152_60800030

03014159593_60800030

2008100614002757693_1

jnm

의견을 남겨주세요!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s