Eye Candy #12: Gong Yu

Real name: 공지철 (Gong Ji Cheol)
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 10/Jul/1979
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg














gy26















의견을 남겨주세요!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s